Amazon Basics Grand sac à outils - 16 po
Aperçu du produit : Amazon Basics · Tool Box · Basics Tool Bag · 16-Inch Détails du produit
Produits similaires : Tool Box · Tool Box Amazon Basics
Activer une alerte prix
Comparer les prix
* Les moyens de paiement peuvent varier selon le marchand.
Détails du produit
Fiche technique
| Brand Name | Amazon Basics |
| Model Number | TB002 |
| Upc | 192233014098 |
| Global Trade Identification Number | 00192233014098 |
| Manufacturer Part Number | TB002 |
| Item Type Name | Tool bag |
| Manufacturer Contact Information | Seattle, WA 98109, USA |
| Item Weight | 1.79 Pounds |
| Manufacturer | Amazon |
| Unit Count | 1.0 Piece |
| Included Components | 1-Piece Tood bag |
| Country Of Publication | China |
| Asin | B0788BWZ67 |
| Material Type | Polyester |
| Colour | Black & Grey |
| Item Dimensions L X W X H | 40.5L x 21W x 23H Centimetres |
| Water Resistance Level | Not Water Resistant |
| Number Of Compartments | 26 |
| Maximum Weight Recommendation | 1 Kilograms |
Description du produit
Amazon Basics Grand sac à outils - 16 po de Amazon Basics — Tool Box.
Amazon Basics
- Brand Name : Amazon Basics
- Model Number : TB002
- Upc : 192233014098
- Global Trade Identification Number : 00192233014098
- Manufacturer Part Number : TB002
- Item Type Name : Tool bag
Caractéristiques principales
Le Amazon Basics Grand sac à outils - 16 po (Tool Box) se distingue par brand name de Amazon Basics, model number de TB002, upc de 192233014098, global trade identification number de 00192233014098.