Categories
Computers Beauty & Personal Care Electronics Home & Kitchen Sports & Outdoors Toys & Games Tools & Home Health Baby Fashion TV & Home Theatre Cameras & Drones Video Games Audio & Headphones Major Appliances Smart Home Wearables Car Electronics Cell Phones Musical Instruments Computers & Tablets Electronics Cameras Small Appliances Kitchen & Home Video Games Home & Kitchen Personal Care Health & Fitness Major Appliances Home Decor Baby & Kids Tools Bedding & Bath Fashion Toys & Hobbies Furniture Health & Beauty Office & Networking Home Security Toys Health & Household Outdoor & Garden Sports Auto Parts Automotive Tools & Home Improvement Home Improvement Musical Instruments Baby Phone Accessories Mens Fashion Office Pet & Lifestyle Womens Fashion Pet Supplies Pet Supplies Garden Automotive Networking Office Products Wearables Grocery & Gourmet Phone Accessories Garden & Outdoor Smart Home Cell Phone Accessories Camera & Photo Musical Instruments Gaming Accessories Kitchen Dining Appliances Arts Crafts & Sewing Industrial & Scientific Luggage Electronics Accessories Smart Home Electronics Computers Tools Home & Kitchen Automotive Furniture Home & Kitchen Bedding & Bath Sports & Rec Beauty Seasonal & Garden Health Home Improvement Sports & Outdoors Cleaning & Household Toys Pets Tools Écouteurs & casques Consoles de jeu Cellulaires Toys & Play Baby Outdoor Living Clothing Vitamins & Supplements Pet Supplies Skincare Automotive Hair Care Office Personal Care Grocery Baby & Child Garden Household Phone Accessories Health & Wellness Appliances Natural & Organic Cleaning Makeup Sports Nutrition Computer Parts
Car Seat

CAR PASS Universal FIT Piping Leather Car Seat Cover, for suvs,Van,Trucks,Airbag Compatible,Inside Zipper Design and Reserved Opening Holes (Full seat Covers, Black and red Color)

5139 ★★★★☆ Test avg 15,2/20

Product overview: CAR PASS · Car Seat · Product Description About Car Pass … · les airbags · couleur noire et rouge) Product details

Similar products: Car Seat · Car Seat CAR PASS

from 74,51 CA$
Compare 2 offers

Compare prices

Sort by:
Offer namePrice & shipping Payment methods* DeliveryMerchant & rating
74,51 CA$
Best total price 74,51 CA$ shipping incl.
VisaMCPayPal
Delivery: Monday, July 20
Amazon.ca Marketplace
Sold by: CAR PASS
137,68 CA$
137,68 CA$ shipping incl.
VisaMCPayPal
Delivery: within a few days
eBay Canada Marketplace
Sold by: eBay

* Payment methods may vary by merchant.

Product details

Fiche technique

Brand Name CAR PASS
Auto Part Position Front Inside, Rear Inside
Mfr Part Number zt-0120-5
Set Name Full seat covers set
Upc 615150887618
Manufacturer ‎universal car seat covers
Model Number zt-0120-5
Country Of Origin ‎China
Unit Count 1 Count
Manufacturer Contact Information Shanghai, Shanghai 201402,CN
Item Weight 363 g
Manufacturer Warranty Description 1 year
Asin ‎B0752FHFCF
Fit Type Universal Fit
Seat Cover Placement Asiento Trasero
Has Seat Belt Accessibility Yes
Automotive Fit Type Universal Fit
Colour Black and Red
Material Type Faux Leather, Leather
Eu Spare Part Availability Duration 2 Years
Is Discontinued By Manufacturer ‎No
Product Dimensions ‎10 x 10 x 5 cm; 362.87 g
Item Model Number ‎zt-0120-5

Product description

CAR PASS Universal FIT Piping Leather Car Seat Cover, for suvs,Van,Trucks,Airbag Compatible,Inside Zipper Design and Reserved Opening Holes (Full seat Covers, Black and red Color) by CAR PASS — Car Seat.

CAR PASS

Key features

The CAR PASS Universal FIT Piping Leather Car Seat Cover, for suvs,Van,Trucks,Airbag Compatible,Inside Zipper Design and Reserved Opening Holes (Full seat Covers, Black and red Color) (Car Seat) stands out with brand name of CAR PASS, auto part position of Front Inside, Rear Inside, mfr part number of zt-0120-5, set name of Full seat covers set.

More products

Evenflo Revolve360 Slim 2-in-1 Rotational Car Seat with SensorSafe
Rating 20/20 ★★★★★ 65
2 offer(s)
from 749,00 CA$
Product details
-28 %
Graco TrioGrow SnugLock 3-in-1 Car Seat, Leland
Rating 18,8/20 ★★★★★ 484
3 offer(s)
from 329,97 CA$
Product details
Evenflo Revolve360 Rotational All-In-One Convertible Car Seat - Amherst Gray
Rating 18,4/20 ★★★★★ 93
2 offer(s)
from 699,00 CA$
Product details
-40 %
Evenflo REO Rotational Convertible Car Seat - Brookline
Rating 18,8/20 ★★★★★ 9
3 offer(s)
from 299,00 CA$
Product details
Evenflo Revolve360 Slim 2-in-1 Rotational Car Seat - Canton Black
Rating 17,6/20 ★★★★☆ 19
2 offer(s)
from 499,97 CA$
Product details
-20 %
Evenflo All4Stages Slim+ 4-in-1 Convertible Car Seat - Baker Gray
Rating 17,6/20 ★★★★☆ 47
3 offer(s)
from 399,99 CA$
Product details
-28 %
Graco TrioGrow SnugLock 3-in-1 Car Seat, Prescott
Rating 18,8/20 ★★★★★ 484
3 offer(s)
from 329,97 CA$
Product details
Cosco Scenera Next Convertible Car Seat
Rating 16/20 ★★★★☆ 555
2 offer(s)
from 149,00 CA$
Product details
-23 %
Graco SnugRide 35 Lite LX Infant Car Seat, 1.8-15.8 kg (4-35 lb), Gotham
Rating 18,4/20 ★★★★★ 309
2 offer(s)
from 199,99 CA$
Product details
-23 %
Evenflo 30712344C Chase Plus 2-In-1 Booster Car Seat (Huron)
Rating 18/20 ★★★★★ 673
3 offer(s)
from 169,00 CA$
Product details
Evenflo Tribute LX Convertible Car Seat - Saturn Gray
Rating 18/20 ★★★★★ 6243
2 offer(s)
from 155,00 CA$
Product details
Evenflo Maestro Sport Harness Booster Car Seat (Granite)
Rating 18/20 ★★★★★ 2822
2 offer(s)
from 174,00 CA$
Product details
Evenflo Litemax Infant Car Seat Base
Rating 20/20 ★★★★★ 12
2 offer(s)
from 169,00 CA$
Product details
-50 %
J. L. Childress Gate Check Air Travel Bag for Car Seats, Red
Rating 16,8/20 ★★★★☆ 13651
3 offer(s)
from 19,80 CA$
Product details
-7 %
Safety 1st Grow and Go Arb 3-In-1 Car Seat - Roan
Rating 18,4/20 ★★★★★ 1453
2 offer(s)
from 296,64 CA$
Product details
-20 %
Peg Perego Nido 4-35 Car Seat Extra Base - Black
Rating 20/20 ★★★★★ 3
3 offer(s)
from 159,99 CA$
Product details
-16 %
-25 %
Evenflo Symphony Sport All-In-One Car Seat (Charcoal Shadow)
Rating 18/20 ★★★★★ 264
3 offer(s)
from 299,00 CA$
Product details
-17 %
Evenflo GoTime Sport High Back Booster (Telluride Black)
Rating 17,6/20 ★★★★☆ 215
2 offer(s)
from 99,00 CA$
Product details

Similar products

Viaviat Car Seat Protector Large Kick Mat 2 Pack Durable Water Resistant Auto Seat Back Covers with 2 Mesh Pockets Protection Against Dust Mud Scratches (Black, 2-Pack) from 23,99 CA$ Harmony Youth Booster Elite with UAS (2-Pack) – Backless Belt-Positioning Booster Car Seat with Energy-Absorbing EPE Foam, For Children 18–50 kg (40–110 lbs) (Pink) from 79,99 CA$ CAR PASS Line Rider 11PCS Universal Fit Car Seat Cover -100% Breathable with 5mm Composite Sponge Inside,Airbag Compatible (Black with Gray) from 40,78 CA$ Evenflo Revolve360 Slim 2-in-1 Rotational Car Seat with SensorSafe from 749,00 CA$ Britax Willow S Infant Car Seat With Alpine Base — Graphite Onyx | Rear Facing Lightweight Baby Car Seat With ClickTight for Easy Installation, Naturally Flame-Retardant SafeWash Fabrics from 399,00 CA$ Diono Radian 3R, 3-in-1 Convertible Car Seat, Rear & Forward Facing, 10 Years 1 Car Seat, Slim Design Fits 3 Across, Pink Blossom from 279,99 CA$ Evenflo Revolve360 Extend All-in-One Rotating Car Seat with Green & Gentle Fabric - Quartz from 567,99 CA$ Diono Radian 3R, All-in-One Convertible Car Seat, Rear and Forward Facing, 10 Years 1 Car Seat, Slim Fit 3 Across, Blue Surge from 269,99 CA$ Graco TrioGrow SnugLock 3-in-1 Car Seat, Leland from 329,97 CA$ Evenflo Revolve360 Rotational All-In-One Convertible Car Seat - Amherst Gray from 699,00 CA$ Evenflo REO Rotational Convertible Car Seat - Brookline from 299,00 CA$ Evenflo Revolve360 Slim 2-in-1 Rotational Car Seat - Canton Black from 499,97 CA$

Adlyno – Your price comparison site

Compare over 201 million offers and find the best price!

Adlyno is one of the most complete price comparison sites in Europe. On Adlyno.com or via our iOS and Android app, you can compare over 201 million offers from more than 24,000 merchants for 2.9 million products. Everything you need to find the best deals for almost any product you want to buy online!

A reliable and expert price comparison site

For 25 years, Adlyno has helped you shop online with full transparency. Nearly 700 experts update product listings, categories and variants every day to guarantee complete, reliable information. This includes: adding new verified merchants, updating product specifications, checking offers and refreshing prices every hour.

Tests, user reviews and smart filters

On Adlyno.com you compare much more than prices. Thousands of product tests, verified user reviews and highly detailed search filters help you identify the model that suits you best. Plus, with smart features like price alerts and the price history chart, Adlyno notifies you of price drops and lets you check whether it is the right time to buy!

Only the best price matters

On Adlyno, the top spot cannot be bought: for each product, offers are ranked solely by price. So you always see the most competitive offers first, for a truly objective choice. Prices are updated continuously so you can decide with reliable, unbiased data.