Categories
Acrylic Paint

Colorful Permanent Fabric Paint, 26 Colors Soft Fabric Paint in Bottles (30ml/1oz) with Brushes, Palette,Non-Toxic Textile Paint for Clothes, T-Shirts, Shoes Art

789 β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† Test avg 17,6/20

Product overview: Colorful Β· Acrylic Paint Β· From the brand About Colorful … Β· Brushes Β· Palette Β· Non-Toxic Textile Paint for Clothes Β· T-Shirts Β· Shoes Art Product details

Similar products: Acrylic Paint Β· Acrylic Paint Colorful

from 29,98 CA$
Go to site

Product details

Fiche technique

Brand Name Colorful
Paint Type Acrylic
Specific Uses For Product Fabric paint is versatile and commonly used to decorate clothes, pants, accessories, home decor items, and for art and crafts like painting, printing, and embroidery.
Surface Recommendation Fabric,Paper,Wood
Indoor Outdoor Usage Indoor
Item Form Liquid
Included Components 1 x Sponges, 26 Color Choices with a Capacity of 30ml Per Bottle, Brush, Palette
Container Type Bottle
Full Cure Time 24 Hours
Coverage Waterproof and washable
Manufacturer NanChang LanPo Pen&Painting Material Co.,Ltd
Dry Time In Hours 24
Part Number 001
Model Number 001
Manufacturer Contact Information Wengang Town Economic Community, Jinxian County, Nanchang, Jiangxi Province
Country Of Origin China
Warranty Description 2-Year Manufacturer
Age Range Description adult
Asin B09XB58ZF3
Special Features No Heating Needed, Non Toxic, Permanent, Washable, Waterproof after Drying
Is Waterproof True
Water Resistance Level Waterproof
Size 22.94 ml (Pack of 34)
Item Volume 60 Milliliters
Unit Count 780.0 Milliliters
Colour 1 Fl Oz (Pack of 26)
Finish Type Metallic
Color Code #FFD700

Product description

Colorful Permanent Fabric Paint, 26 Colors Soft Fabric Paint in Bottles (30ml/1oz) with Brushes, Palette,Non-Toxic Textile Paint for Clothes, T-Shirts, Shoes Art by Colorful β€” Acrylic Paint.

Colorful

Key features

The Colorful Permanent Fabric Paint, 26 Colors Soft Fabric Paint in Bottles (30ml/1oz) with Brushes, Palette,Non-Toxic Textile Paint for Clothes, T-Shirts, Shoes Art (Acrylic Paint) stands out with brand name of Colorful, paint type of Acrylic, specific uses for product of Fabric paint is versatile and commonly used to decorate clothes, pants, accessories, home decor items, and for art and crafts like painting, printing, and embroidery., surface recommendation of Fabric,Paper,Wood.

More products

-14 %
Liquitex 101048 Basics Acrylic Paint Tube 48-Piece Set
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 11792
2 offer(s)
from 128,00 CA$
Product details
-37 %
Liquitex Professional Acrylic Heavy Body Set Vibrant 6 X 20ml
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 427
2 offer(s)
from 33,88 CA$
Product details
16pc Paint Brush Set Nylon Acrylic Watercolor Brushes with Case
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 22
1 offer(s)
from 26,99 CA$
Product details
Golden 0003580-5 8 oz Artist Colors Acrylic Retarder Additive, Medium
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 800
1 offer(s)
from 32,18 CA$
Product details
Pebeo Studio Acrylics 250-Milliliter Acrylic Paint, Buff Titanium
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 86
1 offer(s)
from 17,43 CA$
Product details
Apple Barrel Acrylic Paint in Assorted Colors (2-Ounce), 20503 White
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 37609
1 offer(s)
from 17,39 CA$
Product details
Pebeo Studio Acrylics Mediums, Studio Matt Gel 100-Milliliter
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 1071
1 offer(s)
from 9,95 CA$
Product details
Apple Barrel Essentials Acrylic Paint Set, 12, 24 Fl Oz (Pack of 1)
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 3014
1 offer(s)
from 40,10 CA$
Product details
Mont Marte Modelling Paste Acrylic Medium 500ml (17oz)
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 1079
1 offer(s)
from 22,99 CA$
Product details
Mont Marte Premium Gel Medium Gloss 250ml (8.5oz), Suitable for Acrylic Paints
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 681
1 offer(s)
from 18,99 CA$
Product details
Golden Fluid Acrylic Paint 1 Ounce-Pyrrole Orange
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 49
1 offer(s)
from 21,72 CA$
Product details
Dark Flesh Tone Acrylic Paint Set
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 1131
1 offer(s)
from 29,99 CA$
Product details
Pebeo Studio Acrylics 250-Milliliter Acrylic Paint, Iridescent Green Blue
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 78
1 offer(s)
from 15,20 CA$
Product details
Golden : Heavy Body Acrylic Paint : 150ml : Ultramarine Blue
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 172
1 offer(s)
from 31,87 CA$
Product details
Pebeo Studio Acrylics 250-Milliliter Acrylic Paint, Iridescent Rich Gold
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 267
1 offer(s)
from 17,65 CA$
Product details
Pebeo 169-040 Studio Acrylics 250-Milliliter Acrylic Paint, Payne's Grey
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 70
1 offer(s)
from 17,31 CA$
Product details
Angelus Brand Acrylic Leather Paint Mate Finisher No. 620 - 4oz
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 7474
1 offer(s)
from 19,99 CA$
Product details
Dazzling Metallics Acrylic Paint 2oz-Champagne Gold
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 993
1 offer(s)
from 12,95 CA$
Product details
FolkArt Acrylic Paint in Assorted Colors (2-Ounce), 2560 Bark Brown
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 299
1 offer(s)
from 6,76 CA$
Product details
Amsterdam Standard Series acrylics primary set 5x 120 ml
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 3419
1 offer(s)
from 44,42 CA$
Product details
Apple Barrel Acrylic Paint in Assorted Colors (16 Ounce), 21129 Brown Oxide
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 23557
1 offer(s)
from 9,61 CA$
Product details

Similar products

-14 %
Liquitex 101048 Basics Acrylic Paint Tube 48-Piece Set
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 11792
2 offer(s)
from 128,00 CA$
Product details
-37 %
Liquitex Professional Acrylic Heavy Body Set Vibrant 6 X 20ml
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 427
2 offer(s)
from 33,88 CA$
Product details
16pc Paint Brush Set Nylon Acrylic Watercolor Brushes with Case
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 22
1 offer(s)
from 26,99 CA$
Product details
Golden 0003580-5 8 oz Artist Colors Acrylic Retarder Additive, Medium
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 800
1 offer(s)
from 32,18 CA$
Product details

Adlyno – Your price comparison site

Compare over 201 million offers and find the best price!

Adlyno is one of the most complete price comparison sites in Europe. On Adlyno.com or via our iOS and Android app, you can compare over 201 million offers from more than 24,000 merchants for 2.9 million products. Everything you need to find the best deals for almost any product you want to buy online!

A reliable and expert price comparison site

For 25 years, Adlyno has helped you shop online with full transparency. Nearly 700 experts update product listings, categories and variants every day to guarantee complete, reliable information. This includes: adding new verified merchants, updating product specifications, checking offers and refreshing prices every hour.

Tests, user reviews and smart filters

On Adlyno.com you compare much more than prices. Thousands of product tests, verified user reviews and highly detailed search filters help you identify the model that suits you best. Plus, with smart features like price alerts and the price history chart, Adlyno notifies you of price drops and lets you check whether it is the right time to buy!

Only the best price matters

On Adlyno, the top spot cannot be bought: for each product, offers are ranked solely by price. So you always see the most competitive offers first, for a truly objective choice. Prices are updated continuously so you can decide with reliable, unbiased data.