Categories
Computers Beauty & Personal Care Electronics Home & Kitchen Sports & Outdoors Toys & Games Tools & Home Health Baby Fashion TV & Home Theatre Cameras & Drones Video Games Audio & Headphones Major Appliances Smart Home Wearables Car Electronics Cell Phones Musical Instruments Computers & Tablets Electronics Cameras Small Appliances Kitchen & Home Video Games Home & Kitchen Personal Care Health & Fitness Major Appliances Home Decor Baby & Kids Tools Bedding & Bath Fashion Toys & Hobbies Furniture Health & Beauty Office & Networking Home Security Toys Health & Household Outdoor & Garden Sports Auto Parts Automotive Tools & Home Improvement Home Improvement Musical Instruments Baby Phone Accessories Mens Fashion Office Pet & Lifestyle Womens Fashion Pet Supplies Pet Supplies Garden Automotive Networking Office Products Wearables Grocery & Gourmet Phone Accessories Garden & Outdoor Smart Home Cell Phone Accessories Camera & Photo Musical Instruments Gaming Accessories Kitchen Dining Appliances Arts Crafts & Sewing Industrial & Scientific Luggage Electronics Accessories Smart Home Electronics Computers Tools Home & Kitchen Automotive Furniture Home & Kitchen Bedding & Bath Sports & Rec Beauty Seasonal & Garden Health Home Improvement Sports & Outdoors Cleaning & Household Toys Pets Tools Écouteurs & casques Consoles de jeu Cellulaires Toys & Play Baby Outdoor Living Clothing Vitamins & Supplements Pet Supplies Skincare Automotive Hair Care Office Personal Care Grocery Baby & Child Garden Household Phone Accessories Health & Wellness Appliances Natural & Organic Cleaning Makeup Sports Nutrition Computer Parts
Hair Dryer

Slopehill Professional Ionic Hair Dryer, Powerful 1800W Fast Drying Low Noise Blow Dryer with 2 Concentrator Nozzle 1 Diffuser Attachments for Home Salon Travel (Grey)

20204 ★★★★★ Test avg 18/20

Product overview: slopehill · Hair Dryer · Product Description The video showcases the product in use.… · salon et voyage (Gris) Product details

Similar products: Hair Dryer · Hair Dryer slopehill

from 49,99 CA$
Compare 2 offers

Compare prices

Sort by:
Offer namePrice & shipping Payment methods* DeliveryMerchant & rating
49,99 CA$
Best total price 49,99 CA$ shipping incl.
VisaMCPayPal
Delivery: Tuesday, July 21
Amazon.ca Marketplace
Sold by: Powerise
859,95 CA$
859,95 CA$ shipping incl.
VisaMCPayPal
Delivery: within a few days
Best Buy Canada Marketplace
Sold by: Electronics Superstore

* Payment methods may vary by merchant.

Product details

Fiche technique

Wattage 1800.0
Power Source Corded Electric
Other Special Features Of The Product Cool Shot Button, Hanging Loop, Ionic Technology, Moisture Lock Technology, Overheat Protection
Cable Length 6.5 Feet
Number Of Speeds 2
Number Of Settings 2
Maximum Temperature 185 Degrees Fahrenheit
Voltage 110 Volts
Drying Technology Ionic Technology
Hair Type All
Colour Grey
Recommended Uses For Product Drying
Item Weight 430 Grams
Item Dimensions D X W X H 10D x 20W x 10H Centimetres
Brand Name slopehill
Included Components 3 hair dryer concentrators, diffusers, and updated components
Model Name Professional Ionic
Manufacturer Warranty Description 2 year manufacturer-slopehill.service@outlook.com
Manufacturer ‎slopehill
Model Number 1902
Mfr Part Number 1902
Unit Count 1 Count
Manufacturer Contact Information support@slopehill.com
Country Of Publication China
Asin ‎B086SR1KML
Material Type Plastic
Material Features Recyclable
Is Discontinued By Manufacturer ‎No
Product Dimensions ‎13.49 x 8 x 14.5 cm; 430 g
Date First Available ‎June 30 2020
Place Of Business ‎support@slopehill.com
Item Model Number ‎1902
Country Of Origin ‎China

Product description

Slopehill Professional Ionic Hair Dryer, Powerful 1800W Fast Drying Low Noise Blow Dryer with 2 Concentrator Nozzle 1 Diffuser Attachments for Home Salon Travel (Grey) by slopehill — Hair Dryer.

slopehill

Key features

The Slopehill Professional Ionic Hair Dryer, Powerful 1800W Fast Drying Low Noise Blow Dryer with 2 Concentrator Nozzle 1 Diffuser Attachments for Home Salon Travel (Grey) (Hair Dryer) stands out with wattage of 1800.0, power source of Corded Electric, other special features of the product of Cool Shot Button, Hanging Loop, Ionic Technology, Moisture Lock Technology, Overheat Protection, cable length of 6.5 Feet.

More products

-72 %
Conair Hair Dryer, 1875W Mid-Size Blow Dryer, White, Travel hair dryer
Rating 18,4/20 ★★★★★ 16260
3 offer(s)
from 25,23 CA$
Product details
-18 %
Red by Kiss Hair Dryer Tornado Pro 2000 Blow Dryer with 3 Detangler Piks
Rating 15,6/20 ★★★★☆ 92
2 offer(s)
from 38,07 CA$
Product details
-17 %
-51 %
Revlon perfect heat 1875w fast dry compact dryer, Gold, 20.81 ounces
Rating 17,6/20 ★★★★☆ 15792
2 offer(s)
from 22,42 CA$
Product details
-51 %
Conair 1875 Watt Style & Shine Natural Crystal Collection Hair Dryer
Rating 18/20 ★★★★★ 1079
2 offer(s)
from 22,42 CA$
Product details
-57 %
REVLON 1875 Watts Infrared Heat Hair Dryer for Max Drying Power, White
Rating 17,6/20 ★★★★☆ 48012
3 offer(s)
from 28,03 CA$
Product details
-24 %
Revlon 1875W Beauty Blowout Hair Dryer
Rating 16,8/20 ★★★★☆ 41
2 offer(s)
from 29,95 CA$
Product details
-60 %
-71 %
Revlon Volume Booster Hair Dryer | 1875W for Voluminous Lift and Body, (Green)
Rating 17,2/20 ★★★★☆ 28379
2 offer(s)
from 18,23 CA$
Product details
Dyson Supersonic r™ hair dryer (Apricot/Topaz)
Rating 18/20 ★★★★★ 17
2 offer(s)
from 699,99 CA$
Product details
-70 %
Conair 1, 875-Watt Cord-Keeper Folding Dryer, 1 Count, Blue (289N)
Rating 16,8/20 ★★★★☆ 17180
3 offer(s)
from 26,63 CA$
Product details

Similar products

L'ANGE HAIR Soleil Professional Hair Dryer | 3 Heat Settings & 2 Airflow Settings | Cool Shot Locks-in Style | Professional Length Cord | Best Lightweight Hair for Smooth Blowouts (Blush) from 95,87 CA$ Shark Hair Dryer | FlexStyle Hair Styling System | Portable & Powerful Blow Dryer Brush | Hair Curler & Volumizer | 6 Styling Tools Included | Best for All Hair Types | Black | HD440BK from 210,32 CA$ Professional Series 5-in-1 Blow Dryer Brush Hair Styler by MINT | Powerful Frizz-Eliminating Ionic Hair Dryer Brush | Blowout Brush Straightens & Smooths | Hot Air Brush Volumizer for Fine/Thick Hair from 89,99 CA$ Conair Hair Dryer, 1875W Mid-Size Blow Dryer, White, Travel hair dryer from 25,23 CA$ Atopskins 7 in 1 Hair Dryer Brush Set, 110,000 RPM High-Speed Hair Multi-Styler with Auto-Wrap Curler, Anti-Static Negative Ion Blowout Brush for Drying & Volumizing, Black from 79,99 CA$ Red by Kiss Hair Dryer Tornado Pro 2000 Blow Dryer with 3 Detangler Piks from 38,07 CA$ Mini Blow Dryer by Aria Beauty, Compact Foldable Travel Hair Dryer with Diffuser and Concentrator, Negative Ionic Technology, Dual Voltage, High and Low Heat, Rose Gold from 41,35 CA$ Limited edition Dyson Supersonic Nural™ hair dryer in Ceramic Apricot and Topaz from 499,99 CA$ Infiniti PRO by CONAIR Steam Therapy Hair Steamer, Portable Hair Steamer with 7" Diffuser Attachment, 30-Second Heat Up, Penetrating Steam Helps Detangle, Reshape, and Volumize Curls | Gentle Steam Therapy Revives Flat or Dry Natural, Coily, and Curl from 99,97 CA$ Shark HD102C Blow Dryer HyperAIR Fast-Drying with IQ 2-in-1 Concentrator, Ionic, No Heat Damage, for All Hair Types, Stone from 99,93 CA$ Hair Dryer Brush Air Styler: Dual Voltage 7 in 1 Ionic Multi Styling Tools with Hot Air Straightener, Auto Wrap Curlers, Frizz-Free Volumizer, Fast Blow Drying Curling Straightening and Smoothing from 18,80 CA$ Hair Dryer - Portable Cordless Hair Dryer 15000mAh Rechargeable Hair Dryer with USB Charging Cable Hot Wind 200W Blow Dryer for Students Dormitory (A) from 76,65 CA$

Adlyno – Your price comparison site

Compare over 201 million offers and find the best price!

Adlyno is one of the most complete price comparison sites in Europe. On Adlyno.com or via our iOS and Android app, you can compare over 201 million offers from more than 24,000 merchants for 2.9 million products. Everything you need to find the best deals for almost any product you want to buy online!

A reliable and expert price comparison site

For 25 years, Adlyno has helped you shop online with full transparency. Nearly 700 experts update product listings, categories and variants every day to guarantee complete, reliable information. This includes: adding new verified merchants, updating product specifications, checking offers and refreshing prices every hour.

Tests, user reviews and smart filters

On Adlyno.com you compare much more than prices. Thousands of product tests, verified user reviews and highly detailed search filters help you identify the model that suits you best. Plus, with smart features like price alerts and the price history chart, Adlyno notifies you of price drops and lets you check whether it is the right time to buy!

Only the best price matters

On Adlyno, the top spot cannot be bought: for each product, offers are ranked solely by price. So you always see the most competitive offers first, for a truly objective choice. Prices are updated continuously so you can decide with reliable, unbiased data.