Categories
Nightstand

VASAGLE MAEZO Collection - Side Table, 2-Tier Small Square End Table, Nightstand with Tapered Legs, Curved Transitions, for Small Spaces, Living Room, Bedroom, Charcoal Gray ULET236B01

558 ★★★★★

Product overview: VASAGLE · Nightstand · From the brand Previous page SHOP the MAEZO Collection … Product details

Similar products: Nightstand · Nightstand VASAGLE

from 44,99 CA$
Amazon.caAmazon.ca
Go to site

Product details

Asin‎B0DKDTCC2K
BaseEngineered Wood
Size15.7 inches x 15.7 inches x 21.5 inches
BrandVASAGLE
ShapeRectangular
StyleContemporary
ColourCharcoal Gray
TiltingNo
MaterialEngineered Wood
Base TypeLeg
Leg StyleAngled Leg
Room TypeLiving Room
Top ColorCharcoal Gray
Base ColorCharcoal Gray
Item Depth40 cm
Item Width15.7 Inches
Model NameSide Table
Unit Count1 Count
Item Weight4.81 kg
Finish TypesPainted
Handle ColorCharcoal Gray
Manufacturer‎VASAGLE
Model NumberULET236B01
Table DesignNightstand
Item Type NameSide Table
Mirror FoldingNo
Extended Length15.7 Inches
Handle MaterialEngineered Wood
Is CustomizableNo
Item Dimensions39.9 x 39.9 x 54.6 Centimetres
Number Of Items1
Number Of Racks2
Product Id Type194343290966
Furniture FinishCharcoal Gray
Seating Capacity1
Special FeaturesSturdy, Durable
Country Of Origin‎China
Item Model Number‎ULET236B01
Number Of Shelves2
Top Material TypeEngineered Wood
Is Stain ResistantNo
Product Dimensions‎39.88 x 39.88 x 54.61 cm; 4.81 kg
Tabletop Thickness0.8 Inches
Frame Material TypeEngineered Wood
Included Components1 x Square Side Table - 1 x Accessory Kit - 1 x Instructions
Base To Top Distance21.5 Inches
Date First Available‎Oct. 21 2024
Indoor Outdoor UsageIndoor
Is Assembly RequiredYes
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Is The Item ResizableNo
Country Of PublicationChina
Furniture Leg MaterialEngineered Wood
Collapsed Length Minimum21.5 Inches
Manufacturer Part NumberULET236B01
Item Dimensions D X W X H40D x 54.5W x 40H Centimetres
Item Dimensions L X W X H39.9L x 39.9W x 54.6H Centimetres
Product Care InstructionsWipe with Dry Cloth
Specific Uses For ProductResidential Use
Unextended Seating Capacity1
Recommended Uses For ProductLiving Room, Bedroom
Maximum Weight Recommendation89.81 kg
Tools Recommended For AssemblyScrew Driver
Assembly Instructions DescriptionEasy to follow instructions provided
Recommended Number Of People For Assembly1

Product description

VASAGLE MAEZO Collection - Side Table, 2-Tier Small Square End Table, Nightstand with Tapered Legs, Curved Transitions, for Small Spaces, Living Room, Bedroom, Charcoal Gray ULET236B01 by VASAGLE — Nightstand.

VASAGLE

Key features

The VASAGLE MAEZO Collection - Side Table, 2-Tier Small Square End Table, Nightstand with Tapered Legs, Curved Transitions, for Small Spaces, Living Room, Bedroom, Charcoal Gray ULET236B01 (Nightstand) stands out with asin of ‎B0DKDTCC2K, base of Engineered Wood, size of 15.7 inches x 15.7 inches x 21.5 inches, brand of VASAGLE. Available from 44,99 CA$, compare merchant offers to get the best price.

More products

Sauder Shoal Creek Night Stand
Sauder Shoal Creek Night Stand
★★★★☆520
from 158,97 CA$
Better Homes & Gardens Juliet End Table
Better Homes & Gardens Juliet End Table
★★★★★131
from 88,00 CA$
Night Stand
Night Stand
★★★★☆3153
from 91,77 CA$
Night Stand
Night Stand
★★★★☆923
from 119,97 CA$
Mainstays Open Shelf Nightstand, White
Mainstays Open Shelf Nightstand, White
★★★★☆247
from 39,97 CA$
Mainstays 2 Drawer Fabric Nightstand, Grey
Mainstays 2 Drawer Fabric Nightstand, Grey
★★★★★298
from 37,97 CA$
Mainstays Single Drawer Nightstand, White
Mainstays Single Drawer Nightstand, White
★★★★☆144
from 49,97 CA$
Sauder® Cottage Road Night Stand
Sauder® Cottage Road Night Stand
★★★★★52
from 221,97 CA$
Claire Night Stand with Drawer in natural finish
Claire Night Stand with Drawer in natural finish
★★★★☆3559
from 107,97 CA$
Winsome Claire Nighstand
Winsome Claire Nighstand
★★★★☆1997
from 72,23 CA$
Better Homes & Gardens Lillian Fluted Nightstand
Better Homes & Gardens Lillian Fluted Nightstand
★★★★★582
from 138,00 CA$
Sauder® Cannery Bridge Night Stand
Sauder® Cannery Bridge Night Stand
★★★★☆142
from 178,97 CA$
Better Homes & Gardens Juliet Nightstand
Better Homes & Gardens Juliet Nightstand
★★★★☆501
from 129,97 CA$

Similar products

Adlyno – Your price comparison site

Compare and find the best price!

Adlyno brings together the offers of trusted merchants in one place. On Adlyno.com or through our iOS and Android app, you compare products side by side and go straight to the best deal. Everything you need to buy at the right price, whatever you are looking for.

A reliable and expert price comparison site

Adlyno helps you shop online with full transparency. Our team updates product listings, categories and variants continuously to guarantee complete, reliable information: newly verified merchants, up-to-date specifications, checked offers and fresh prices.

Tests, user reviews and smart filters

On Adlyno you compare much more than prices. Product tests, verified user reviews and detailed search filters help you identify the model that suits you best. With price alerts and the price history chart, Adlyno tells you when a price drops and whether it is the right moment to buy.

Only the best price matters

On Adlyno, the top spot cannot be bought: for each product, offers are ranked solely by price. You always see the most competitive offers first, for a truly objective choice. Prices are updated continuously so you can decide with reliable, unbiased data.